Fullwon group offers everlasting service !

Product Category

Share to:

Fullwon Road Flat Bed Wrecker Truck 3 Ton

SW5072
Overall dimension: 7290×2300×2300 mm
Curb weight: 4845 kg
Quantity:
  • SW5072
  • Seenwon
Flat bed wrecker series


Vehicle model
SW5072SW5081SW5082SW5080
Overall dimensionmm7290×2300×23007375×2280×23407400×2280×24007345×2280×2300
Rating under-pulling capacitykg7300828082758275
Curb weightkg4845530053705375
Flat organization (LXW)mm5610*22805610*22805610*22805610*2280
Platform extensionmm3200320032003200
Min loading angledegree5555
Max load of flatbedkg3000300030003000
Max under lifting capacitykg3000300030003000
Max under lifting capacith with full extendedkg1500150015001500
Wheel basemm3815381538003800
Rate traction of eachKN40404040
Wire rope lengthm25252525
Chassis Parameter


ModelQL1071A5KAYHFC1081P91K1C5ZVEQ1080SJ8BDCBJ1089VEA-A2
EngineBrand : QINGLING ISUZUBrand : QINGLING ISUZUBrand : QINGLING ISUZUBrand : QINGLING ISUZU
Model : 4KH1CN5HS, 129hpModel : WP3Q130E50,                   129hpModel : CY4SK251, 154hpModel : ISF3.8s5154,      154hp
Color: whiteColor: whiteColor: whiteColor: white
Tire model7.00R16 14PR7.50R16 7.50R16 7.50R16LT 14PR







































SW165Y-5 bullzoder for the dry land

SW165Y-5 Bullzoder for the Dry Land 


SW165Y-5 bullzoder for the dry land

RP601 Road Concrete Paver Supply by Fullwon


FD20 Diesel Forklift Supply by Fullwon

FD20 Diesel Forklift Supply by Fullwon

D335 drilling rig supply by Fullwon

D335 Drilling Rig Supply by Fullwon


Sinotruk D10 Euro IV Engine

Sinotruk D10 Euro IV Engine


Sugarcane tipper trailer supply by Fullwon

Sugarcane Tipper Trailer Supply by Fullwon

SW19 SEENWON Ring Type Wheel Nut IndicatorSW19 SEENWON Ring Type Wheel Nut Indicator

FIAMM Snail Horn               FIAMM Snail Horn


FULLWON Adblue/DEF for SCR SystemFULLWON Adblue/DEF for SCR System


boom and sling integrated type mini Road Wrecker Truck

Boom and Sling Integrated Type Mini Road Wrecker Truck


New Model MQH37A Self Loader Crane for Sale

New Model MQH37A Self Loader Crane for Sale


White boom and sling integrated wrecker with sinotruk chassisWhite Boom and Sling Integrated Wrecker with Sinotruk Chassis



Fullwon

Innovation, Responsibility, Efficiency, Care.


The Fullwon Group was founded in 1999, and is a comprehensive company integrating commercial vehicle sales, construction equipment sales, parts sales, and after-sales service. We also offer logistics customs clearance, transportation, import-export trading, and Internet information technology in Shanghai China. The core products of Fullwon are commercial vehicles and accessories, logistics import and export trading are our main businesses.

Since 1999, after 20 years of effort, we have become a leading accredited corporation in the field of commercial vehicles in China.  Fullwon has first-class workshops, advanced maintenance testing equipment and a professional technical maintenance team; we also have a dedicated after-sales service network system and logistics storage system.  Fullwon conducts various professional technical training for maintenance staff of commercial vehicles from different brands, to ensure the quality of maintenance, associated with our first class products.

For more information, please contact us.



Fullwon Group








Product Inquiry

Quick Links

Product Category

Contact Information

 Phone: 0086-21-65665597
 E-mail: buytruck@fullwon.com
Office address: Room 501-505, Building 8, Hi-Shanghai Commercial Building, No. 950 Dalian Road, Shanghai, China.
Factory address: No. 3158-3188, Jiuxin Road, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China.
© 2018 Shanghai Fullwon Industrial Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.